первенство Таллинна по грэпплингу 2014

 

17 мая 2014 года прошло первенство Таллинна по грэпплингу 2014

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ:

дети 6 - 7 лет

весовая категория -25 кг.

  1. Šimkunas David (Joshinmon)
  2. Pimasin Pavel (Bushinkan)
  3. Golovin Vladislav (Bushinkan),   Moškov Daniil (Bushinkan)
  4. Pomozov Denis (Bushinkan), Zinovkin Kirill (Joshinmon)
  5. Rõchagov Anton (Joshinmon), Sondberg German (Bushinkan)
  6. Pimašin Aleksandr (Bushinkan), 


весовая категория -30 кг.
 

  1. Maltis Roland (Bushinkan)
  2. Kotova Anna (Bushinkan)
  3. Gasparjan Erik (Joshinmon),   Kononov Nikita (Bushinkan)
  4. Kuznetsov Allan (Bushinkan), Bötker David (Bushinkan)
  5. Kolchina Darja (Bushinkan)

весовая категория +30 кг.

  1. Memberg Leon (Bushinkan)
  2. Anutšin Vladlen (Joshinmon)

дети 8 - 9 лет

весовая категория -25 кг.

  1. Mitin Artur (Bushinkan)
  2. Volkov Viktor ( Joshinmon)
  3. Bolhovitin Vladimir (Bushinkan)

весовая категория  - 30 кг.

  1. Pšenitšnikov Jegor (Bushinkan)
  2. Metsa Jaan (Joshinmon)
  3. Bogdan Jegor (Bushinkan),   Vitol Anna (Joshinmon)
  4. Koroljov Adrian (Bushinkan), Stchurko Oleg (Joshinmon)
  5. Sokov Aleksandr (Bushinkan), Jelusvili Sergei (Joshinmon)

весовая категория - 35 кг.

  1. Larionov Vladislav (Bushinkan)
  2. Mazur Alesja (Joshinmon)
  3. Pors Erik (Bushinkan)

весовая категория + 40 кг.

  1. Lebedev Andrei (Bushinkan)
  2. Bairamov Erik (Bushinkan)
  3. Västrik Leon (Joshinmon)
  4. Zmudt Artjom (Joshinmon)
  5. Mihhailov Nikita (Bushinkan)

дети 10 - 12 лет

весовая категория - 30 кг.

  1. Utkin Andrei (Bushinkan)
  2. Minosenko Timur (Joshinmon)

весовая категория - 40 кг.

  1. Kolesnikov Vladislav (Bushinkan)
  2. Lapasaar Daniil (Joshinmon)

весовая категория - 50 кг.

  1. Pokrovskaja Anna (Bushinkan)
  2. Zimgorov Mihail (Bushinkan)
  3. Tarskin Maksim (Joshinmon)

весовая категория + 70 кг.

  1. Grintšuk Robert (Joshinmon)
  2. Vassin Ivan (Bushinkan)

дети 13 - 14 лет

весовая категория - 50 кг.

  1. Zoglo Nikita (Bushinkan)
  2. Vald Aleks (Bushinkan)
  3. Zimgorov Daniil (Bushinkan)
  4. Zimgorov Mihail (Bushinkan)

юноши 15 - 17 лет

весовая категория + 60 кг.

  1. Antonov Nikita (Joshinmon)
  2. Šaškov Dmitri (Bushinkan)

юноши 18 - 20 лет

весовая категория  + 80 кг

  1. Hramets Artjom (Bushinkan)
  2. Kägu Kristo (Bushinkan)
  3. Ahmatov Nikita (Bushinkan)
  4. Larionov Aleksei (Bushinkan)
  5. Küla Artur (Joshinmon)